Comitati CSAS Anni ’10

Anno sociale 2019-2020

Presidente – Governatore

Maria Giovanna Gibertoni
L. C. Finale Emilia

Direttore

Giuseppe Rando
L. C. Ferrara Europa Poggio Renatico

1° Vice Governatore

Gianni Tessari
L. C. Santa Maria Maddalena Alto Polesine

Componenti

Francesco Tavoni
L. C. Vignola e Castelli medioevali

Giacomo Bolzoni
L. C. Borgo Val di Taro

Franco Capra
L. C. Val Santerno

Carlo Cioli
L. C. Ceparana

Anna Rita Legnani
L. C. Zola Predosa

Luigi Masironi
L. C. Comacchio Sette Lidi

Monica Morelli
L. C. Castello D’Argile Pianura del Reno

Anna Paglia Leandri
L. C. Albinea Ludovico Ariosto

Daniele Valentini
Leo Club Canossa

Consulenti

Gabriele Adinolfi
L. C. Porretta Terme – Alto Reno

Paolo Beggi
L. C. Modena Host

Sergio Dalla Val
L. C. Bologna I Portici

Giuseppe Innocenti
L. C. Bologna Galvani

Anno sociale 2018-2019

Presidente – Governatore

Bernardino Salvati
L. C. Bologna I Portici

Direttore

Giuseppe Rando
L. C. Ferrara Europa Poggio Renatico

1° Vice Governatore

Maria Giovanna Gibertoni
L. C. Finale Emilia

Componenti

Anna Ardizzoni Magi
L. C. Argelato San Michele

Guido Caffagni
L. C. Correggio Antonio Allegri

Paolo Diosy
L. C. Colorno La Reggia

Monica Morelli
L. C. Castello D’Argile Pianura del Reno

Antonella Occhipinti Caruana
L. C. La Spezia degli Ulivi

Carla Stagni
L. C. Argelato San Michele

Francesco Tavoni
L. C. Vignola e Castelli medioevali

Beatrice Zannarini Leopardi
L. C. Ferrara Diamanti

Consulenti

Gabriele Adinolfi
L. C. Porretta Terme – Alto Reno

Paolo Beggi
L. C. Modena Host

Sergio Dalla Val
L. C. Bologna I Portici

Giuseppe Innocenti
L. C. Bologna Galvani

Anno sociale 2017-2018

Presidente – Governatore

Piero Augusto Nasuelli
L. C. Scandiano

Direttore

Anna Ardizzoni Magi
L. C. Argelato San Michele

1° Vice Governatore

Bernardino Salvati
L. C. Bologna I Portici

Componenti

Carla Stagni
L. C. Argelato San Michele

Beatrice Zannarini Leopardi
L. C. Ferrara Diamanti

Loretta Mattioli
L. C. Bologna Felsina

Giorgio Albéri
L. C. Bologna Valli Lavino Samoggia

Patrizia Tassello
L. C. Modena Host

Guido Caffagni
L. C. Correggio Antonio Allegri

Leone Arsenio
L. C. Parma Ducale

Donatella Occhipinti Caruana
L. C. La Spezia degli Ulivi

Lorenzo Prati
Leo Club Bologna Valsamoggia

Anno sociale 2016-2017

Presidente – Governatore

Giorgio Beltrami
L. C. Parma Host

Direttore

Anna Ardizzoni Magi
L. C. Argelato San Michele

1° Vice Governatore

Piero Augusto Nasuelli
L. C. Scandiano

Componenti

Federico Camattini
L. C. La Spezia Host

Francesco A. Ferraretti
L. C. Castel San Pietro Terme

Loretta Mattioli
L. C. Bologna Felsina

Maurizio Colamosca
L. C. Castiglione dei Pepoli Valle del Setta

Giorgio Albéri
L. C. Bologna Valli Lavino Samoggia

Vittorio Emmanuele
L. C. Ferrara Host

Patrizia Tassello
L. C. Modena Host

Enrico Prandi
L. C. Reggio Emilia Regium Lepidi e Cispadana

Leone Arsenio
L. C. Parma Ducale

Nicolas Vacchi
Leo Club Castel San Pietro Terme

Anno sociale 2015-2016

Presidente – Governatore

Giuseppe Rando
L. C. Ferrara Europa Poggio Renatico

Direttore

Francesco A. Ferraretti
L. C. Castel San Pietro Terme

1° Vice Governatore

Giorgio Beltrami
L. C. Parma Host

Componenti

Federico Camattini
L. C. La Spezia Host

Maurizio Colamosca 
L. C. Casiglione dei Pepoli Valle del Setta

Carla Corradi Musi
L. C. Parma Maria Luigia

Vittorio Emmanuele
L. C. Ferrara Host

Maria Giovanna Gibertoni
L. C. Finale Emilia

Gianfranco Guerini Rocco
L. C. Bologna Carducci Castel Maggiore

Enrico Prandi
L. C. Reggio Emilia Regium Lepidi e Cispadana

Consulenti

Gabriele Adinolfi
L. C. Porretta Terme – Alto Reno

Anno sociale 2014-2015

Presidente – Governatore

Enrico Malucelli
L. C. Pieve di Cento

Direttore

Francesco A. Ferraretti
L. C. Castel San Pietro Terme

1° Vice Governatore

Giuseppe Rando
L. C. Ferrara Europa Poggio Renatico

Componenti

Giorgio Beltrami
L. C. Parma Host

Carlo Casali
L. C. Bologna San Lazzaro

Mario Bastia
L. C. Ferrara Estense

Carla Corradi Musi
L. C. Parma Maria Luigia

Giovanna Degli Esposti
L. C. Finale Emilia

Gabriele Fabbrici
L. C. Correggio Antonio Allegri

Maria Giovanna Gibertoni
L. C. Finale Emilia

Gianfranco Guerini Rocco
L. C. Bologna Carducci Castel Maggiore

Ennio Olivotto
L. C. Ceparana

Eduardo Casalini De Marchi
Leo Club Porretta Terme-Alto Reno

Anno sociale 2013-2014

Presidente – Governatore

Fernanda Paganelli
L. C. Crevalcore Marcello Malpighi

Direttore

Carlo Casali
L. C. Bologna San Lazzaro

1° Vice Governatore

Enrico Malucelli
L. C. Pieve di Cento

Componenti

Giuseppe Rando
L. C. Ferrara Europa Poggio Renatico

Gabriele Adinolfi
L. C. Porretta Terme – Alto Reno

Mario Bastia
L. C. Ferrara Estense

Luigi Calzone
L. C. Bardi Val Ceno

Fabio Cavicchi
L. C. Porretta Terme-Alto Reno

Gabriele Fabbrici
L. C. Correggio Antonio Allegri

Romolo Masi
L. C. Molinella

Ennio Olivotto
L. C. Ceparana

Luciana Pelloni
L. C. Vignola e Castelli Medioevali

Eduardo Casalini De Marchi
Leo Club Porretta Terme-Alto Reno

Consulenti

Sesto Falleri
L. C. Casalecchio Guglielmo Marconi

Gianni Pattini
L. C. Bologna San Lazzaro

Anno sociale 2012-2013

Presidente – Governatore

Antonio Bolognesi
L. C. Valli Savena e Sambro

Direttore

Carlo Casali
L. C. Bologna San Lazzaro

1° Vice Governatore

Fernanda Paganelli
L. C. Crevalcore Marcello Malpighi

Componenti

Enrico Malucelli
L. C. Pieve di Cento

Gabriele Adinolfi
L. C. Porretta Terme – Alto Reno

Romolo Masi
L. C. Molinella

Fabio Cavicchi
L. C. Porretta Terme-Alto Reno

Frediana Malisardi
L. C. Portomaggiore San Giorgio

Luciana Pelloni
L. C. Vignola e Castelli Medioevali

Giovanni Marzi
L. C. Reggio Emilia Host Città del Tricolore

Luigi Calzone
L. C. Bardi Val Ceno

Consulenti

Sesto Falleri
L. C. Casalecchio Guglielmo Marconi

Gianni Pattini
L. C. Bologna San Lazzaro

Anno sociale 2011-2012

Presidente – Governatore

Francesco A. Ferraretti
L. C. Castel San Pietro Terme

Direttore

Achille Melchionda
L. C. Castiglione dei Pepoli Valle del Setta

1° Vice Governatore

Antonio Bolognesi
L. C. Valli Savena e Sambro

Componenti

Fernanda Paganelli
L. C. Crevalcore Marcello Malpighi

Anna Ardizzoni Magi
L. C. Argelato San Michele

Donato Carlucci
L. C. Parma Farnese

Frediana Malisardi
L. C. Portomaggiore San Giorgio

Giovanni Marzi
L. C. Reggio Emilia Host Città del Tricolore

Renato Sabbi
L. C. Bologna Valli Lavino Samoggia

Giancarlo Vancini
L. C. Bologna

Stefano Vincenzi
L. C. Sassuolo

Morena Fortini
Leo Club Pieve di Cento

Anno sociale 2010-2011

Presidente – Governatore

Roberto Olivi Mocenigo
L. C. Modena Host

Direttore

Achille Melchionda
L. C. Castiglione dei Pepoli Valle del Setta

1° Vice Governatore

Francesco A. Ferraretti
L. C. Castel San Pietro Terme

Componenti

Antonio Bolognesi
L. C. Valli Savena e Sambro

Francesco Tavoni
L. C. Vignola e Castelli Medioevali

Anna Ardizzoni Magi
L. C. Argelato San Michele

Giancarlo Vancini
L. C. Bologna

Renato Sabbi
L. C. Bologna Valli Lavino Samoggia

Francesco Spallanzani
L. C. Reggio Emilia Host Città del Tricolore

Stefano Vincenzi
L. C. Sassuolo

Donato Carlucci
L. C. Parma Farnese

Alessandra De Rosa Poggi
L. C. Ferrara Diamanti

Alessandro Battaglia
Leo Club Bologna